No |
出走日 |
開催地 |
レース |
コース |
距離 |
タイム |
馬場 |
騎手 |
斤量 |
頭数 |
人気 |
着順 |
34 |
2022/10/29 |
4阪神8 |
10R |
3歳以上3勝クラス (混)
西脇ステークス |
ダ |
1800m |
1:54.8 |
良 |
国分恭介 |
57.0 |
14 |
14 |
12 |
33 |
2022/9/4 |
4小倉8 |
10R |
3歳以上3勝クラス (混)
西日本スポーツ杯 |
ダ |
1700m |
1:46.3 |
稍重 |
国分恭介 |
57.0 |
14 |
14 |
13 |
32 |
2022/8/20 |
3新潟3 |
11R |
3歳以上3勝クラス (混)
日本海ステークス |
芝 |
2200m |
2:17.3 |
稍重 |
武藤雅 |
57.0 |
13 |
12 |
12 |
31 |
2022/7/16 |
3小倉5 |
11R |
3歳以上3勝クラス (混)
西部日刊スポーツ杯 |
ダ |
1700m |
1:45.3 |
重 |
和田竜二 |
53.0 |
16 |
15 |
12 |
30 |
2022/4/24 |
2阪神10 |
10R |
4歳以上3勝クラス (混)
甲南ステークス |
ダ |
2000m |
2:07.3 |
稍重 |
国分優作 |
54.0 |
15 |
9 |
15 |
29 |
2022/4/10 |
2阪神6 |
12R |
4歳以上3勝クラス (混)
梅田ステークス |
ダ |
1800m |
1:53.2 |
良 |
和田竜二 |
57.0 |
16 |
15 |
10 |
28 |
2021/12/19 |
5中山6 |
10R |
3歳以上3勝クラス (混)
北総ステークス |
ダ |
1800m |
1:52.3 |
稍重 |
丹内祐次 |
57.0 |
14 |
13 |
5 |
27 |
2021/12/5 |
5中山2 |
10R |
3歳以上3勝クラス (混)
市川ステークス |
ダ |
1800m |
1:53.5 |
良 |
丹内祐次 |
54.0 |
16 |
12 |
11 |
26 |
2021/11/20 |
5東京5 |
9R |
3歳以上3勝クラス (混)
晩秋ステークス |
ダ |
2100m |
2:13.5 |
良 |
和田竜二 |
57.0 |
16 |
13 |
13 |
25 |
2021/10/23 |
4東京5 |
10R |
3歳以上3勝クラス (混)
赤富士ステークス |
ダ |
2100m |
2:13.4 |
稍重 |
石川裕紀人 |
57.0 |
16 |
7 |
16 |
24 |
2021/10/3 |
5中京9 |
10R |
3歳以上3勝クラス (混)
白川郷ステークス |
ダ |
1900m |
2:01.4 |
良 |
中井裕二 |
57.0 |
16 |
4 |
10 |
23 |
2021/5/23 |
2東京10 |
12R |
4歳以上3勝クラス (混)
丹沢ステークス |
ダ |
2100m |
2:10.9 |
稍重 |
和田竜二 |
55.0 |
16 |
6 |
6 |
22 |
2021/5/1 |
2東京3 |
10R |
4歳以上3勝クラス (混)
春光ステークス |
ダ |
2100m |
2:11.9 |
良 |
横山和生 |
57.0 |
16 |
8 |
3 |
21 |
2021/4/11 |
3中山6 |
10R |
4歳以上2勝クラス (混)
印西特別 |
ダ |
2400m |
2:34.8 |
良 |
丹内祐次 |
57.0 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
20 |
2021/3/13 |
1阪神9 |
12R |
4歳以上2勝クラス (混)
|
ダ |
2000m |
2:05.1 |
重 |
藤岡佑介 |
57.0 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
19 |
2021/2/13 |
1阪神1 |
12R |
4歳以上2勝クラス (混)
|
ダ |
2000m |
2:08.7 |
良 |
岩田康誠 |
56.0 |
9 |
3 |
9 |
18 |
2020/12/5 |
6阪神1 |
9R |
3歳以上2勝クラス (混)
鳥取特別 |
ダ |
2000m |
2:06.6 |
良 |
川田将雅 |
55.0 |
12 |
1 |
5 |
17 |
2020/11/21 |
5東京5 |
10R |
3歳以上2勝クラス (混)
伊勢佐木特別 |
ダ |
2100m |
2:12.2 |
良 |
丹内祐次 |
55.0 |
16 |
5 |
3 |
16 |
2020/11/8 |
5阪神2 |
8R |
3歳以上2勝クラス (混)
|
ダ |
2000m |
2:05.9 |
良 |
和田竜二 |
55.0 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
2020/10/17 |
4新潟3 |
6R |
3歳以上1勝クラス
|
ダ |
2500m |
2:40.1 |
良 |
丹内祐次 |
54.0 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
2020/8/9 |
1札幌6 |
8R |
3歳以上1勝クラス (混)
|
芝 |
2000m |
2:01.2 |
良 |
藤岡佑介 |
54.0 |
9 |
7 |
4 |
13 |
2020/8/2 |
1札幌4 |
8R |
3歳以上1勝クラス (混)
積丹特別 |
芝 |
2600m |
2:40.3 |
良 |
和田竜二 |
54.0 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
2020/7/19 |
2函館6 |
8R |
3歳以上1勝クラス
|
芝 |
1800m |
1:50.0 |
良 |
和田竜二 |
54.0 |
12 |
9 |
4 |
11 |
2020/7/12 |
2函館4 |
9R |
3歳以上1勝クラス
|
芝 |
2000m |
2:04.9 |
良 |
荻野琢真 |
54.0 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
10 |
2020/4/4 |
2阪神3 |
9R |
3歳1勝クラス (混)
アザレア賞 |
芝 |
2400m |
2:29.5 |
良 |
国分優作 |
56.0 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
9 |
2020/3/20 |
1阪神7 |
4R |
3歳未勝利 (混)
|
ダ |
2000m |
2:09.7 |
良 |
国分優作 |
56.0 |
14 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
2020/3/7 |
1阪神3 |
5R |
3歳未勝利
|
芝 |
2000m |
2:02.3 |
良 |
丹内祐次 |
56.0 |
14 |
13 |
7 |
7 |
2020/2/22 |
1小倉11 |
5R |
3歳未勝利
|
芝 |
2000m |
2:09.7 |
重 |
菱田裕二 |
56.0 |
15 |
7 |
14 |
6 |
2019/12/15 |
5阪神6 |
4R |
2歳未勝利
|
芝 |
1800m |
1:48.9 |
良 |
国分優作 |
55.0 |
18 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
2019/11/23 |
5京都7 |
3R |
2歳未勝利 (混)
|
芝 |
1800m |
1:49.8 |
良 |
国分優作 |
55.0 |
13 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
2019/11/3 |
5京都2 |
4R |
2歳未勝利
|
芝 |
2000m |
2:03.3 |
良 |
国分優作 |
55.0 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
3 |
2019/10/19 |
4京都6 |
3R |
2歳未勝利
|
芝 |
1800m |
1:49.5 |
重 |
国分優作 |
55.0 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
2019/10/5 |
4京都1 |
3R |
2歳未勝利 (混)
|
芝 |
2000m |
2:03.5 |
良 |
国分優作 |
55.0 |
9 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
2019/9/22 |
4阪神7 |
3R |
2歳新馬
|
ダ |
1400m |
1:30.1 |
良 |
菱田裕二 |
54.0 |
16 |
15 |
12 |
|
|
|